PRODUCT

Home  > PRODUCT  > Other hydraulic attachments  > Hydraulic compactor  > 

factory price Construction Machinery vibrating plate compactor

Home  >  PRODUCT  >  Other hydraulic attachments  >  Hydraulic compactor  > 

factory price Construction Machinery vibrating plate compactor

这里可以自定义设置
factory price Construction Machinery vibrating plate compactor
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
compactor
MOQ:
1
Payment:
T/T, Western Union, Money Gram,L/C
Delivery time:
7 days after got the advanced payment
Start Port:
Qingdao/Tianjin/Guangdong/Shanghai
Certification:
ce
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障

Application:

It can complete plane, bevel, step, ditches and pits compaction and tamping of other complex foundations.
Leveling of high-speed way and railway slopes, roads, construction sites and building floors.

The key specifications of HMB brand excavator plate compactor as follows:

CategoryUnitHMB400HMB600HMB800HMB100
Heightmm75093010001100
Widthmm550700900900
PowerTon46.51515
Vibration FrequencyRpm/min2000200022002200
Oil flowL/Min45-8585-105120-170120-170
PressureBar100-130100-150150-200150-200
Impact measurementmm900*5001160*7001350*9001350*900
WeightKg550-600750-850900-10001000-1100
CarrierTon4-1012-1618-2424-30

The advantages of excavator plate compactor:

1. The Specifications of this equipment are subject to change for improvements.

2. Useful for road construction, foundation & backfill.

3. Specially designed 45O inclined vibration-proof rubber absorbs and minimizes shock power.

4. No pressure adjustment due to a high pressure generating motor.

5. Safety valve to protect the compactor from over high oil pressure.

6. Control valve to adjust the speed of motor.

7. Longer lifetime of damper.

HMB Excavator Plate Compactor Pictures:

Hydraulic-plate-compactor-for-Excavator-5-81

HMB Excavator Plate Compactor Detail:

 HMB Excavator Plate Compactor Working Pictures:

Company Information

Story of HMB:

     Located in Yantai, Shandong province, established in 2009, Yantai Jiwei Construction Machinery Equipment 

Co.,Ltd registered HMB Brand in 2011. We started to develop oversea market in 2013.With 12 years experience,

 specialized in manufacturing Hydraulic Breakers, Quick Couplers, Excavator Palte Compactors, Earth Augers and 

Spare Parts. Our own brand "HMB" hydraulic breakers have full series and are compatible to all brands' excavators. ·

    1.png1603786898(1).png

 

Certifications

Our Market

.jpg 

HOT Products

.jpg

If you want to know about other products, you can contact us please.

        Back to Homepage

           Inquire Now!

FAQ:

 

1.What color can you produce ?

Red.If you need special, please advise.

 

2.How about the delivery time ?

Within 7-10 working days after receiving T/T payment.

 

3.What’s the MOQ and payment ?

MOQ is 1 set.

T/T, L/C, Escrow, west union is accepted. and other terms can also be negotiated.

 

4.Are you a manufacture?

Yes, our factory was established in 2009.

 

5.Can you produce according to customers’ design?

Sure,we are professional manufacturer,OEM is available.

 

6.Which country have you exported?
Canada, Australia, Peru, Egypt, Brazil, Mexico,  South Africa,etc.

 

7: Are you sure that your product will fit my excavator?

Our breakers can be adapted to different excavators. Show me your model number, and we can give you best solution.

 

8.How about the package?

Standard export package, plywood cases, or as customers' demands.

1604471888(1)


PRODUCT MESSAGE

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
thanks for your message, i will send you feedback soon, if you are in urgent needs, welcome to send messages to whatsapp 0086 133 6130 0591.